4. kolo

Novinka ze dne 4. 8. 2020

4. kolo

P.Příjmení a jménoNáhozyPrůměrFT
1.Štefl Radek143141233138167177195228177,7521
2.Vondráček Adam169167215300173247211,8320
3.Šejvl Jan159171192182195160212191182,7519
4.Kinc Denis193213215203210205206,5018
5.Turina Jaroslav222203166210190202194214200,1317
6.Schůt Ladislav227147161174163199177190179,7516
7.Dvořák Roman143172134213201203194187180,8815
8.Vondráčková Linda139168172213193160186159173,7514
9.Fidra Jan169216161157181266213138187,6313
10.Kuchta Pavel184161234225154185190,5012
11.Koumar Miroslav154142182235182170178147173,7511
12.Vlk Jakub170146193169209221132180177,5010
13.Dvořák Tomáš167172138180161194134164163,759
14.Gürtler Tomáš176145134103198174146121149,638
15.Růta Stanislav175161154177191171171,507
16.Dvořáková Lenka169173196141134194167,836
17.Urban Tomáš PCE166176144200123190166,505
18.Prokop Zdeněk135119149178127149142,834
19.Nechvátal Stanislav152138156146131170148,833
20.Brašnová Alena136138149149135163145,002
21.Parkan Miloš139141127170133141141,831

 

Odkaz kam chcete

    Sdílení:

Copyright Bowling Zone 2005–2019